Need help? Can't find what you are looking for?
Get in touch via Whatsapp (+44)7513 222134
 

1-2&3.png

ITEM

2          

3    

4    

5          

6    

7         

8         

9         

10  

11        

12       

13        

14  

15   

16    

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

29

31

QTY

2  

2   

1  

2     

2  

1    

1   

2     

2     

2     

1

2

4

-

2

4

4

12

8

2

2

2

2

4

2

2

PART NUMBER

20005

AU01505-W      

AU01506-W

AU01510-W

AU01508-W

AU01526-W     

AU01507-W

AU01501-W

AU01509-W

AU01511-W

40104

AU01527-W

AU01503

20007

40005

46143

40440

40128

40300

20170

40352

40351

40205

40169

40296

40488

40175

30491

10466

DESCRIPTION

U-JOINT, CROSS

STEERING SHOE U-JOINT STUD

STEERING SHOE ROD, ES

STEERING SHOE BUNGEE HOOK (AU01569-A)

STEERING SHOE SWIVEL BLOCK

STEERING SHOE, ES

STEERING SHOE ROD, TS

SENSOR MOUNT ROD

STEERING SHOE SENSOR MOUNT (U-BOLT 40113)

STEERING SHOE LIFT CHAIN

CLAMP, CABLE 5/8

STEERING SHOE, TS

BUNGEE CORD, STEERING SHOE

U-JOINT, YOKE

-

STEERING CABLE

GREASE FITTING, 1/4-28 X 1/2

NUT, HEX LOCK, 1/2-13 GR 8 NYLON

WASHER, FLAT 1/2 SAE

BUSHING TENSION 1/2 ID X 3/4 OD X 1/2 LONG

NUT, HEX 5/8-11 GR 8

NUT, HEX 1/2-13 GR 8

BOLT, HEX 1/2-13 X 3 RG8

BOLT, HEX 5/16-18 X 1/3 GR 8

WASHER, FLAT 5/16 SAE

NUT, HEX LOCK 5/16-18 GR 8 NYLON

BOLT, HEX 3/8-16 X 1 GR 8